Frederick Market Street Mile

Sat September 12, 2020 Frederick, MD US 21701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            Clock Chip  Age Division Division Gen/Tot Div/Tot 
                                                       Time  Time      Place                             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ===== === ======== ======== ======= ======= 
1     220 Hasan Hobbs           M      North Potomac   5:02  5:02  45  1        MMas     1/77    1/25    
2     317 Joseph Daniels        M      Clinton         5:12  5:10  53  2        MMas     2/77    1/24    
                                                                       1        MGrMas                   
3     287 Larry O'Hara          M      Frederick       5:14  5:12  40  3        MMas     3/77    2/25    
                                                                       1        M4049                    
4     323 Mark Neff             M      Derwood         5:15  5:14  57  4        MMas     4/77    2/24    
                                                                       2        MGrMas                   
                                                                       1        M5059                    
5     145 Pete Wergin           M      Gaithersburg    5:20  5:18  53  5        MMas     5/77    3/24    
                                                                       3        MGrMas                   
                                                                       2        M5059                    
6     227 Gus Fahey             M      Scranton        5:22  5:20  49  6        MMas     6/77    3/25    
                                                                       2        M4049                    
7     475 Edwin Marroquin       M      Frederick       5:25  5:23  43  7        MMas     7/77    4/25    
                                                                       3        M4049                    
8     404 Rob Hovermale         M      Smithsburg      5:27  5:25  55  8        MMas     8/77    4/24    
                                                                       4        MGrMas                   
                                                                       3        M5059                    
9     228 Dmitriy Valekha       M      Cockeysville    5:27  5:26  40  9        MMas     9/77    5/25    
                                                                       4        M4049                    
10    191 Tom Yinger            M      Westminster     5:29  5:27  49  10       MMas     10/77   6/25    
                                                                       5        M4049                    
11    522 James Munnis III      M      Shepherdstown   5:30  5:28  55  11       MMas     11/77   5/24    
                                                                       5        MGrMas                   
                                                                       4        M5059                    
12    136 Michael Geisler       M      New Market      5:30  5:28  47  12       MMas     12/77   7/25    
                                                                       6        M4049                    
13    124 David Phipps          M      Severna Park    5:31  5:29  55  13       MMas     13/77   6/24    
                                                                       6        MGrMas                   
                                                                       5        M5059                    
14    423 Kevin Downie          M      Gaithersburg    5:34  5:33  50  14       MMas     14/77   7/24    
                                                                       7        MGrMas                   
                                                                       6        M5059                    
15    257 Andrew Daniels        M      Myersville      5:40  5:38  40  15       MMas     15/77   8/25    
                                                                       7        M4049                    
16    138 Claire Heasman        F      Frederick       5:41  5:39  45  1        FMas     1/59    1/16    
17    346 Rich Harfst           M      Annandale       5:43  5:41  55  16       MMas     16/77   8/24    
                                                                       8        MGrMas                   
                                                                       7        M5059                    
18    455 Andy Mason            M      Hagerstown      5:44  5:42  47  17       MMas     17/77   9/25    
                                                                       8        M4049                    
19    275 Ken Spore             M      New Market      5:48  5:45  49  18       MMas     18/77   10/25   
                                                                       9        M4049                    
20    268 Mark Leahy            M      Frederick       5:50  5:47  49  19       MMas     19/77   11/25   
                                                                       10       M4049                    
21    188 Jason Scaroni         M      Frederick       5:51  5:49  40  20       MMas     20/77   12/25   
                                                                       11       M4049                    
22    143 Jonathan Rowe         M      Finksburg       5:53  5:51  41  21       MMas     21/77   13/25   
                                                                       12       M4049                    
23    335 Chris Shoemaker       M      Corning         5:55  5:52  55  22       MMas     22/77   9/24    
                                                                       9        MGrMas                   
                                                                       8        M5059                    
24    104 Jason Stevens         M      Frederick       5:58  5:53  42  23       MMas     23/77   14/25   
                                                                       13       M4049                    
25    491 Darcy Strouse         F      Frederick       5:58  5:56  55  2        FMas     2/59    1/25    
                                                                       1        FGrMas                   
26    276 Kim Anderson          F      Dillsburg       5:59  5:57  54  3        FMas     3/59    2/25    
                                                                       2        FGrMas                   
                                                                       1        F5059                    
27    448 Alan Flenner          M      Camp Hill       6:04  6:01  55  24       MMas     24/77   10/24   
                                                                       10       MGrMas                   
                                                                       9        M5059                    
28    201 James Wilson          M      Annapolis       6:05  6:03  57  25       MMas     25/77   11/24   
                                                                       11       MGrMas                   
                                                                       10       M5059                    
29    129 John Way              M      Rockville       6:07  6:04  54  26       MMas     26/77   12/24   
                                                                       12       MGrMas                   
                                                                       11       M5059                    
30    430 Duncan Smith          M      Pasadena        6:08  6:05  60  27       MMas     27/77   1/17    
                                                                       13       MGrMas                   
                                                                       1        MSrGrMas                 
31    244 David Sullivan        M      Alexandria      6:09  6:07  57  28       MMas     28/77   13/24   
                                                                       14       MGrMas                   
                                                                       12       M5059                    
32    476 Julie Hayden          F      Ashburn         6:11  6:08  59  4        FMas     4/59    3/25    
                                                                       3        FGrMas                   
                                                                       2        F5059                    
33    155 Phil Reding           M      Montgomery Vill 6:18  6:14  59  29       MMas     29/77   14/24   
                                                                       15       MGrMas                   
                                                                       13       M5059                    
34    320 Skip Sensbach         M      Grasonville     6:21  6:17  51  30       MMas     30/77   15/24   
                                                                       16       MGrMas                   
                                                                       14       M5059                    
35    295 Cory Osher            M      Frederick       6:24  6:20  40  31       MMas     31/77   15/25   
                                                                       14       M4049                    
36    140 Carey Ahr             M      Frederickr      6:27  6:24  43  32       MMas     32/77   16/25   
                                                                       15       M4049                    
37    105 Brian Smith           M      Frederick       6:29  6:25  41  33       MMas     33/77   17/25   
                                                                       16       M4049                    
38    198 Ruth Taylor           F      Ijamsville      6:32  6:29  51  5        FMas     5/59    4/25    
                                                                       4        FGrMas                   
                                                                       3        F5059                    
39    419 Ronald Black          M      Fairfield       6:35  6:32  64  34       MMas     34/77   2/17    
                                                                       17       MGrMas                   
                                                                       2        MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       1        M6069                    
40    176 Edward Digiovanna     M      Frederick       6:37  6:32  58  35       MMas     35/77   16/24   
                                                                       18       MGrMas                   
                                                                       15       M5059                    
41    465 Matthew Lockhart      M      Frederick       6:38  6:34  46  36       MMas     36/77   18/25   
                                                                       17       M4049                    
42    248 Brady Malone          M      New Market      6:38  6:35  45  37       MMas     37/77   19/25   
                                                                       18       M4049                    
43    235 Eric Johnston         M      Ellicott City   6:41  6:38  55  39       MMas     38/77   17/24   
                                                                       19       MGrMas                   
                                                                       16       M5059                    
44    292 Brent Stinar          M      Frederick       6:41  6:38  48  38       MMas     39/77   20/25   
                                                                       19       M4049                    
45    472 Vikki McKane-Dent     F      Fayetteville    6:43  6:41  48  6        FMas     6/59    2/16    
                                                                       1        F4049                    
46    418 Jeff Fox              M      Hagerstown      6:43  6:41  50  40       MMas     40/77   18/24   
                                                                       20       MGrMas                   
                                                                       17       M5059                    
47    269 Bob Truesdell         M      Frederick       6:45  6:42  63  41       MMas     41/77   3/17    
                                                                       21       MGrMas                   
                                                                       3        MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       2        M6069                    
48    316 Michael Rust          M      Walkersville    6:45  6:43  61  42       MMas     42/77   4/17    
                                                                       22       MGrMas                   
                                                                       4        MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       3        M6069                    
49    284 Kathy Cea             F      Gaithersburg    6:47  6:44  59  7        FMas     7/59    5/25    
                                                                       5        FGrMas                   
                                                                       4        F5059                    
50    199 Arthur Gregory        M      Ijamsville      6:47  6:45  75  43       MMas     43/77   1/9     
                                                                       23       MGrMas                   
                                                                       5        MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       1        M7079                    
51    121 Tim O'Keefe           M      Middletown      6:49  6:45  66  44       MMas     44/77   5/17    
                                                                       24       MGrMas                   
                                                                       6        MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       4        M6069                    
52    420 Beverly Black         F      Fairfield       6:51  6:48  59  8        FMas     8/59    6/25    
                                                                       6        FGrMas                   
                                                                       5        F5059                    
53    247 Katie Malone          F      New Market      6:52  6:49  40  9        FMas     9/59    3/16    
                                                                       2        F4049                    
54    240 Catherine Badger      F      Frederick       6:54  6:50  57  10       FMas     10/59   7/25    
                                                                       7        FGrMas                   
                                                                       6        F5059                    
55    334 Stephanie Ottavan     F      Frederick       7:06  7:01  46  11       FMas     11/59   4/16    
                                                                       3        F4049                    
56    409 Karen Foland          F      Hagerstown      7:06  7:02  44  12       FMas     12/59   5/16    
                                                                       4        F4049                    
57    310 Bruce Attavian        M      Hagerstown      7:08  7:04  70  45       MMas     45/77   2/9     
                                                                       25       MGrMas                   
                                                                       7        MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       2        M7079                    
58    480 Jennifer Sample       F      Chevy Chase     7:08  7:05  44  13       FMas     13/59   6/16    
                                                                       5        F4049                    
59    120 Jr Bowers             M      Smithsburg      7:11  7:08  43  46       MMas     46/77   21/25   
                                                                       20       M4049                    
60    468 Amy Wehinger          F      Frederick       7:12  7:08  45  14       FMas     14/59   7/16    
                                                                       6        F4049                    
61    311 Jeff Jones            M      Maugansville    7:16  7:12  72  47       MMas     47/77   3/9     
                                                                       26       MGrMas                   
                                                                       8        MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       3        M7079                    
62    289 Alyssa Mitchell       F      Ellicott City   7:18  7:14  48  15       FMas     15/59   8/16    
                                                                       7        F4049                    
63    156 Keith Griffith        M      Frederick       7:18  7:14  54  48       MMas     48/77   19/24   
                                                                       27       MGrMas                   
                                                                       18       M5059                    
64    355 Lisa Zamostny         F      Pasadena        7:19  7:15  53  16       FMas     16/59   8/25    
                                                                       8        FGrMas                   
                                                                       7        F5059                    
65    239 Cindy Hackney         F      Walkersville    7:17  7:16  52  17       FMas     17/59   9/25    
                                                                       9        FGrMas                   
                                                                       8        F5059                    
66    172 Tara Flores           F      Frederick       7:20  7:16  41  18       FMas     18/59   9/16    
                                                                       8        F4049                    
67    154 Frank Lipscomb        M      Jefferson       7:20  7:17  57  49       MMas     49/77   20/24   
                                                                       28       MGrMas                   
                                                                       19       M5059                    
68    200 Ronnie Wong           M      Catonsville     7:24  7:20  72  50       MMas     50/77   4/9     
                                                                       29       MGrMas                   
                                                                       9        MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       4        M7079                    
69    236 Vicky Mundt           F      Annapolis       7:29  7:21  56  19       FMas     19/59   10/25   
                                                                       10       FGrMas                   
                                                                       9        F5059                    
70    132 Robert Logan          M      Frederick       7:34  7:25  57  51       MMas     51/77   21/24   
                                                                       30       MGrMas                   
                                                                       20       M5059                    
71    125 Sandi Simon           F      Perry Hall      7:29  7:26  52  20       FMas     20/59   11/25   
                                                                       11       FGrMas                   
                                                                       10       F5059                    
72    302 Kathi Morrison-Taylor F      Arlington       7:32  7:29  54  21       FMas     21/59   12/25   
                                                                       12       FGrMas                   
                                                                       11       F5059                    
73    253 Walt Hepker           M      Frederick       7:42  7:31  66  52       MMas     52/77   6/17    
                                                                       31       MGrMas                   
                                                                       10       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       5        M6069                    
74    263 Tawanda Johnson       F      Frederick       7:38  7:33  42  22       FMas     22/59   10/16   
                                                                       9        F4049                    
75    405 Mike Cannon           M      Fairfax Station 7:42  7:40  61  53       MMas     53/77   7/17    
                                                                       32       MGrMas                   
                                                                       11       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       6        M6069                    
76    322 James Peterson        M      Frederick       7:50  7:41  56  54       MMas     54/77   22/24   
                                                                       33       MGrMas                   
                                                                       21       M5059                    
77    308 Nancy Gunn            F      Frederick       7:46  7:43  55  23       FMas     23/59   13/25   
                                                                       13       FGrMas                   
                                                                       12       F5059                    
78    175 Domingo Gascon        M      Frederick       7:49  7:44  63  55       MMas     55/77   8/17    
                                                                       34       MGrMas                   
                                                                       12       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       7        M6069                    
79    305 Keith Campbell        M      Frederick       7:53  7:44  49  56       MMas     56/77   22/25   
                                                                       21       M4049                    
80    238 Catherine Gonzalez    F      Annapolis       7:52  7:45  60  24       FMas     24/59   1/14    
                                                                       14       FGrMas                   
                                                                       1        FSrGrMas                 
81    213 Richard Potter        M      Middletown      7:53  7:48  72  57       MMas     57/77   5/9     
                                                                       35       MGrMas                   
                                                                       13       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       5        M7079                    
82    277 Jenny Ribecca         F      Frederick       7:53  7:48  54  25       FMas     25/59   14/25   
                                                                       15       FGrMas                   
                                                                       13       F5059                    
83    353 Cheryl Glang          F      Ijamsville      7:58  7:53  56  26       FMas     26/59   15/25   
                                                                       16       FGrMas                   
                                                                       14       F5059                    
84    216 Kristine Wilson       F      Leesburg        7:58  7:53  69  27       FMas     27/59   2/14    
                                                                       17       FGrMas                   
                                                                       2        FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       1        F6069                    
85    168 Ron Hardman           M      Frederick       7:57  7:54  58  58       MMas     58/77   23/24   
                                                                       36       MGrMas                   
                                                                       22       M5059                    
86    119 Stephanie Bowers      F      Smithsburg      7:58  7:55  44  28       FMas     28/59   11/16   
                                                                       10       F4049                    
87    265 Herman Smith          M      Frederick       8:01  7:56  70  59       MMas     59/77   6/9     
                                                                       37       MGrMas                   
                                                                       14       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       6        M7079                    
88    297 Michele Newton        F      Walkersville    8:02  7:57  47  29       FMas     29/59   12/16   
                                                                       11       F4049                    
89    128 Harriet Langlois      F      Ijamsville      8:07  8:02  63  30       FMas     30/59   3/14    
                                                                       18       FGrMas                   
                                                                       3        FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       2        F6069                    
90    231 Kathy Jimenez         F      Ellicott City   8:06  8:04  53  31       FMas     31/59   16/25   
                                                                       19       FGrMas                   
                                                                       15       F5059                    
91    281 Janice Uthe           F      Bowie           8:09  8:05  63  32       FMas     32/59   4/14    
                                                                       20       FGrMas                   
                                                                       4        FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       3        F6069                    
92    117 Eric Gyaki            M      Glen Burnie     8:08  8:06  71  60       MMas     60/77   7/9     
                                                                       38       MGrMas                   
                                                                       15       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       7        M7079                    
93    207 James Stewart         M      Frederick       8:24  8:15  52  61       MMas     61/77   24/24   
                                                                       39       MGrMas                   
                                                                       23       M5059                    
94    504 Kurtis Adams          M      Frederick       8:20  8:16  40  62       MMas     62/77   23/25   
                                                                       22       M4049                    
95    192 Chas Rogers           M      Williams        8:26  8:21  67  63       MMas     63/77   9/17    
                                                                       40       MGrMas                   
                                                                       16       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       8        M6069                    
96    254 Ali Ranjbar Vaziri    M      Clarksburg      8:28  8:26  49  64       MMas     64/77   24/25   
                                                                       23       M4049                    
97    301 Sheldon Gnatt         M      Frederick       8:34  8:26  66  65       MMas     65/77   10/17   
                                                                       41       MGrMas                   
                                                                       17       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       9        M6069                    
98    454 John Elliott          M      Columbia        8:32  8:28  81  66       MMas     66/77   1/2     
                                                                       42       MGrMas                   
                                                                       18       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       1        M80+                     
99    214 Charles Sauerwein     M      Mount Airy      8:36  8:30  68  67       MMas     67/77   11/17   
                                                                       43       MGrMas                   
                                                                       19       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       10       M6069                    
100   432 Caree Vander Linden   F      Ijamsville      8:42  8:36  54  33       FMas     33/59   17/25   
                                                                       21       FGrMas                   
                                                                       16       F5059                    
101   197 Christa Long          F      Hagerstown      8:46  8:42  54  34       FMas     34/59   18/25   
                                                                       22       FGrMas                   
                                                                       17       F5059                    
102   482 Lib Rood              F      Frederick       8:58  8:52  55  35       FMas     35/59   19/25   
                                                                       23       FGrMas                   
                                                                       18       F5059                    
103   339 Nicole Hayslett       F      Mount Airy      8:56  8:53  49  36       FMas     36/59   13/16   
                                                                       12       F4049                    
104   433 Ed Haser              M      Frederick       9:07  8:59  67  68       MMas     68/77   12/17   
                                                                       44       MGrMas                   
                                                                       20       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       11       M6069                    
105   264 Brigitte Farrell      F      Frederick       9:06  9:01  60  37       FMas     37/59   5/14    
                                                                       24       FGrMas                   
                                                                       5        FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       4        F6069                    
106   460 Michael Jones         M      Adamstown       9:12  9:07  61  69       MMas     69/77   13/17   
                                                                       45       MGrMas                   
                                                                       21       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       12       M6069                    
107   149 Melissa Dubitsky      F      Frederick       9:12  9:07  44  38       FMas     38/59   14/16   
                                                                       13       F4049                    
108   407 Jack Edwards          M      Clarksburg      9:15  9:10  67  70       MMas     70/77   14/17   
                                                                       46       MGrMas                   
                                                                       22       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       13       M6069                    
109   256 Marianna McReal       F      Frederick       9:17  9:11  56  39       FMas     39/59   20/25   
                                                                       25       FGrMas                   
                                                                       19       F5059                    
110   204 Melissa Sites         F      Frederick       9:19  9:13  52  40       FMas     40/59   21/25   
                                                                       26       FGrMas                   
                                                                       20       F5059                    
111   230 Mel Miller            M      Mount Airy      9:22  9:15  80  71       MMas     71/77   2/2     
                                                                       47       MGrMas                   
                                                                       23       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       2        M80+                     
112   167 Leanne Elsemore       F      Frederick       9:27  9:23  50  41       FMas     41/59   22/25   
                                                                       27       FGrMas                   
                                                                       21       F5059                    
113   229 Amanda Idstein        F      Columbia        9:36  9:30  43  42       FMas     42/59   15/16   
                                                                       14       F4049                    
114   272 A.B. Sappington       F      Frederick       9:49  9:43  55  43       FMas     43/59   23/25   
                                                                       28       FGrMas                   
                                                                       22       F5059                    
115   181 Wendy Weigant         F      Frederick       9:50  9:44  56  44       FMas     44/59   24/25   
                                                                       29       FGrMas                   
                                                                       23       F5059                    
116   398 Margo Patrick         F      Frederick       9:55  9:48  62  45       FMas     45/59   6/14    
                                                                       30       FGrMas                   
                                                                       6        FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       5        F6069                    
117   443 Loretta B Fahy        F      Frederick       9:56  9:50  70  46       FMas     46/59   1/3     
                                                                       31       FGrMas                   
                                                                       7        FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       1        F7079                    
118   114 Fred Schumacher       M      Frederick       9:56  9:51  72  72       MMas     72/77   8/9     
                                                                       48       MGrMas                   
                                                                       24       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       8        M7079                    
119   332 Cindy Warne           F      Frederick       10:07 10:03 61  47       FMas     47/59   7/14    
                                                                       32       FGrMas                   
                                                                       8        FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       6        F6069                    
120   394 Sharon Cofer          F      Walkersville    10:10 10:04 57  48       FMas     48/59   25/25   
                                                                       33       FGrMas                   
                                                                       24       F5059                    
121   315 Deb Frye              F      Frederick       10:30 10:22 64  49       FMas     49/59   8/14    
                                                                       34       FGrMas                   
                                                                       9        FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       7        F6069                    
122   179 Wesley Urquhart       M      Jefferson       10:39 10:30 65  73       MMas     73/77   15/17   
                                                                       49       MGrMas                   
                                                                       25       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       14       M6069                    
123   178 Linda Urquhart        F      Jefferson       10:39 10:30 61  50       FMas     50/59   9/14    
                                                                       35       FGrMas                   
                                                                       10       FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       8        F6069                    
124   131 George Ladue          M      New Market      10:51 10:44 62  74       MMas     74/77   16/17   
                                                                       50       MGrMas                   
                                                                       26       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       15       M6069                    
125   497 Kathleen McMackin     F      Millersville    11:07 10:59 65  51       FMas     51/59   10/14   
                                                                       36       FGrMas                   
                                                                       11       FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       9        F6069                    
126   314 John Droneburg        M      Frederick       11:20 11:10 67  75       MMas     75/77   17/17   
                                                                       51       MGrMas                   
                                                                       27       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       16       M6069                    
127   242 Jon Scaroni           M      Williams        11:18 11:13 42  76       MMas     76/77   25/25   
                                                                       24       M4049                    
128   296 Diane Chmel           F      Frederick       11:27 11:19 60  52       FMas     52/59   11/14   
                                                                       37       FGrMas                   
                                                                       12       FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       10       F6069                    
129   300 Bill Daniels          M      Frederick       11:33 11:27 71  77       MMas     77/77   9/9     
                                                                       52       MGrMas                   
                                                                       28       MSrGrMas                 
                                                                       9        M7079                    
130   215 Joan Sauerwein        F      Mount Airy      11:44 11:37 67  53       FMas     53/59   12/14   
                                                                       38       FGrMas                   
                                                                       13       FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       11       F6069                    
131   142 Jeanette A Novak      F      Damascus        11:56 11:50 75  54       FMas     54/59   2/3     
                                                                       39       FGrMas                   
                                                                       14       FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       2        F7079                    
132   529 Tami Graf             F      Lusby           12:01 11:54 83  55       FMas     55/59   1/1     
                                                                       40       FGrMas                   
                                                                       15       FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       1        F80+                     
133   113 Allie R Young         F      Monrovia        12:49 12:40 73  56       FMas     56/59   3/3     
                                                                       41       FGrMas                   
                                                                       16       FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       3        F7079                    
134   225 Gail Zeisser          F      Silver Spring   13:16 13:07 67  57       FMas     57/59   13/14   
                                                                       42       FGrMas                   
                                                                       17       FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       12       F6069                    
135   306 Keisha Campbell       F      Frederick       13:56 13:43 44  58       FMas     58/59   16/16   
                                                                       15       F4049                    
136   112 Christina Caravoulias F      Silver Spring   15:05 14:55 64  59       FMas     59/59   14/14   
                                                                       43       FGrMas                   
                                                                       18       FSrGrMas                 
                                                                       13       F6069                    


Male Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location            Time 
===== =========== === === ======= =================== ==== 
1     Hasan Hobbs 220 45  1       North Potomac MD US 5:02 


Female Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time 
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ==== 
1     Claire Heasman 138 45  16      Frederick MD US 5:41 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ==== 
1     Joseph Daniels 317 53  2       Clinton MD US 5:10 


Female Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time 
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ==== 
1     Darcy Strouse 491 55  25      Frederick MD US 5:56 


Male Sr Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ==== 
1     Duncan Smith 430 60  30      Pasadena CA US 6:05 


Female Sr. Grandmasters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time 
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ==== 
1     Catherine Gonzalez 238 60  80      Annapolis MD US 7:45 


Male 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time 
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ==== 
1     Larry O'Hara 287 40  3       Frederick MD US 5:12 
2     Gus Fahey    227 49  6       Scranton PA US  5:20 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Vikki McKane-Dent 472 48  45      Fayetteville PA US 6:41 
2     Katie Malone      247 40  53      New Market MD US   6:49 


Male 50-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Mark Neff   323 57  4       Derwood MD US      5:14 
2     Pete Wergin 145 53  5       Gaithersburg MD US 5:18 


Female 50-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time 
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ==== 
1     Kim Anderson 276 54  26      Dillsburg PA US 5:57 
2     Julie Hayden 476 59  32      Ashburn VA US   6:08 


Male 60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time 
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ==== 
1     Ronald Black  419 64  39      Fairfield PA US 6:32 
2     Bob Truesdell 269 63  47      Frederick MD US 6:42 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ==== 
1     Kristine Wilson  216 69  84      Leesburg VA US   7:53 
2     Harriet Langlois 128 63  89      Ijamsville MD US 8:02 


Male 70-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ==== 
1     Arthur Gregory 199 75  50      Ijamsville MD US 6:45 
2     Bruce Attavian 310 70  57      Hagerstown MD US 7:04 


Female 70-79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Loretta B Fahy   443 70  117     Frederick MD US 9:50  
2     Jeanette A Novak 142 75  131     Damascus MD US  11:50 


Male 80+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ==== 
1     John Elliott 454 81  98      Columbia MD US   8:28 
2     Mel Miller   230 80  111     Mount Airy MD US 9:15 


Female 80+
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ========= === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Tami Graf 529 83  132     Lusby MD US 11:54 

Embed Code